Collingwood
2 Brandy Lane Drive
2 Brandy Lane Drive is a condo building in Collingwood, Ontario.
- condos for sale
- 0condos for sale
- condo for lease
- 1condo for lease

Overview
2 Brandy Lane Drive is a condo building in Collingwood, Ontario.
Show lessRead more
Listings in the building report golf, hospital, library, public transit nearby.
For families: 6 schools within reach, 6 licensed childcare centres nearby, mapped school catchments — all covered below.
Available now
Condos for Sale at 2 Brandy Lane Drive
See the 1 unit for lease below.
For Lease at 2 Brandy Lane Drive
All Collingwood rentals →About this building
Units at 2 Brandy Lane Drive1 units
Units at 2 Brandy Lane Drive
School catchments and neighbourhood data for individual units, kept up to date whether or not the unit is currently listed.
Schools & area
Location
Explore on Map →Nearby, as reported on this building's listings
2 Brandy Lane Drive, Collingwood
Schools Near 2 Brandy Lane Drive
6 schools closest to the building, with EQAO. Distances are straight-line — confirm boundaries with the school board.
Homes by school catchment
Licensed childcare nearby
6 licensed childcare centres within reach of 2 Brandy Lane Drive.
Common questions
How many condos are for sale at 2 Brandy Lane Drive?
What schools are near 2 Brandy Lane Drive?
Is 2 Brandy Lane Drive the building's official name?
Ask about units at 2 Brandy Lane Drive.
Tell a DistrictIQ agent what you're looking for at 2 Brandy Lane Drive and they'll get back to you about current and upcoming units.
Listing data is provided by the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board (TRREB) and PropTx under the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program. The information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by TRREB, PropTx, CREA or DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage, may not reflect the most current status, and is subject to errors, omissions, prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice. Listings should be independently verified.




