Skip to main content

Toronto

200 Lotherton Pathway

200 Lotherton Pathway is a condo building in Toronto, Ontario.

condos for sale
0condos for sale

Overview

200 Lotherton Pathway is a condo building in Toronto, Ontario.

Read more

For families: 6 schools within reach, 6 licensed childcare centres nearby, mapped school catchments — all covered below.

Available now

Condos for Sale at 200 Lotherton Pathway

No condos are currently listed for sale in this building.

No condos are currently listed for lease in this building. Toronto listings update through the day.

About this building

Units at 200 Lotherton Pathway2 units

School catchments and neighbourhood data for individual units, kept up to date whether or not the unit is currently listed.

Schools & area

200 Lotherton Pathway, Toronto

Map of 200 Lotherton Pathway, Toronto
One pin on the buildingExplore on Map

Schools Near 200 Lotherton Pathway

6 schools closest to the building, with EQAO. Distances are straight-line — confirm boundaries with the school board.

Compare Schools →

Licensed childcare nearby

6 licensed childcare centres within reach of 200 Lotherton Pathway.

6 licensed childcare centres nearby
Licensed Child Care Centre
Rejoyce Caledon Community Child Care
26 Joyce Parkway, Toronto
0.3 km
Full day · Half day · After school
Licence #06913·Child Care Centre
Licensed Child Care Centre
Montessori Start Inc.
1195 Lawrence Avenue, Toronto
0.4 km
Full day
Licence #0005959·Child Care Centre
Licensed Child Care Centre
Columbus Early Learning Centres-Regina Mundi
60 Playfair Avenue, North York
0.7 km
Full day · Before & after school
Operator: Villa Charities (Italian Canadian Benevolent Corporation)
Licence #60835·Child Care Centre
Licensed Child Care Centre
Leonardo Da Vinci Academy Of Arts & Science
901 Lawrence Avenue, North York
1.0 km
Full day
Operator: Leonardo Da Vinci Academy Of Arts And Sciences
Licence #58477·Child Care Centre
Licensed Child Care Centre
Casa Del Zotto
3010 Dufferin Street, Toronto
1.0 km
Full day
Operator: Villa Charities (Italian Canadian Benevolent Corporation)
Licence #12078·Child Care Centre
Licensed Child Care Centre
Ernie Boccia Creative Child Day Care (Rasheda Alli)
1 Northwestern Avenue, Toronto
1.1 km
Full day
Operator: 1329106 Ontario Limited
Licence #08529·Child Care Centre

The Neighbourhood

Show

Nearby buildings

Show
All Toronto condos →

Common questions

How many condos are for sale at 200 Lotherton Pathway?
As of the latest MLS® sync there are 0 condos for sale at 200 Lotherton Pathway, Toronto. Browse them in the listings section above.
What schools are near 200 Lotherton Pathway?
Schools near 200 Lotherton Pathway include Joyce Public School, Regina Mundi Catholic School, George Anderson Public School. Each school page shows its EQAO results, and the catchment pages show exactly which homes are zoned for it.
Is 200 Lotherton Pathway the building's official name?
200 Lotherton Pathway is the building's municipal address — the identifier every MLS® listing in the building shares. Where a condo corporation markets the building under a separate name, the address remains the canonical way listings are grouped here.

Ask about units at 200 Lotherton Pathway.

Tell a DistrictIQ agent what you're looking for at 200 Lotherton Pathway and they'll get back to you about current and upcoming units.

Email or phone — either is fine.

We typically reply within 1 hour. By sending, you agree we may contact you by phone, text or email about this request. We never sell your personal information. Privacy policy

DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage

Listing data is provided by the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board (TRREB) and PropTx under the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program. The information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by TRREB, PropTx, CREA or DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage, may not reflect the most current status, and is subject to errors, omissions, prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice. Listings should be independently verified.