Central Erin Mills · Mississauga
2058 Queensborough Gate
2058 Queensborough Gate is a condo townhouse complex in Central Erin Mills, Mississauga, Ontario.
- condos for sale
- 0condos for sale
- condo for lease
- 1condo for lease

Overview
2058 Queensborough Gate is a condo townhouse complex in the Central Erin Mills neighbourhood of Mississauga, Ontario.
Show lessRead more
For families: 6 schools within reach, 6 licensed childcare centres nearby, mapped school catchments — all covered below.
Available now
Condos for Sale at 2058 Queensborough Gate
See the 1 unit for lease below.
For Lease at 2058 Queensborough Gate
All Mississauga rentals →About this building
Units at 2058 Queensborough Gate1 units
Units at 2058 Queensborough Gate
School catchments and neighbourhood data for individual units, kept up to date whether or not the unit is currently listed.
Schools & area
Location
Explore on Map →GO Transit
Streetsville GO ≈ 3.1 km · Erindale GO ≈ 3.5 km (straight-line)
2058 Queensborough Gate, Mississauga
Schools Near 2058 Queensborough Gate
6 schools closest to the building, with EQAO. Distances are straight-line — confirm boundaries with the school board.
Homes by school catchment
Licensed childcare nearby
6 licensed childcare centres within reach of 2058 Queensborough Gate.
The Neighbourhood
ShowHide
2058 Queensborough Gate is in Central Erin Mills, Mississauga — the community page has the full market snapshot, schools and every active listing around the building.
Nearby buildings
ShowHide
All Mississauga condos →Common questions
How many condos are for sale at 2058 Queensborough Gate?
What schools are near 2058 Queensborough Gate?
Is 2058 Queensborough Gate the building's official name?
Ask about units at 2058 Queensborough Gate.
Tell a DistrictIQ agent what you're looking for at 2058 Queensborough Gate and they'll get back to you about current and upcoming units.
Listing data is provided by the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board (TRREB) and PropTx under the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program. The information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by TRREB, PropTx, CREA or DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage, may not reflect the most current status, and is subject to errors, omissions, prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice. Listings should be independently verified.




