Weston-Pellam Park · Toronto
385 Osler Street
385 Osler Street is a condo building in Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto, Ontario.
- condos for sale
- 0condos for sale
- condo for lease
- 1condo for lease

Overview
385 Osler Street is a condo building in the Weston-Pellam Park neighbourhood of Toronto, Ontario.
Show lessRead more
Listings in the building report park, public transit, school nearby.
For families: 6 schools within reach, 6 licensed childcare centres nearby, mapped school catchments — all covered below.
Available now
Condos for Sale at 385 Osler Street
See the 1 unit for lease below.
For Lease at 385 Osler Street
All Toronto rentals →About this building
Units at 385 Osler Street4 units
Schools & area
Location
Explore on Map →Nearby, as reported on this building's listings
385 Osler Street, Toronto
Schools Near 385 Osler Street
6 schools closest to the building, with EQAO. Distances are straight-line — confirm boundaries with the school board.
Homes by school catchment
Licensed childcare nearby
6 licensed childcare centres within reach of 385 Osler Street · 1 offer French-language service.
The Neighbourhood
ShowHide
385 Osler Street is in Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto — the community page has the full market snapshot, schools and every active listing around the building.
Nearby buildings
ShowHide
All Toronto condos →Common questions
How many condos are for sale at 385 Osler Street?
What schools are near 385 Osler Street?
Is 385 Osler Street the building's official name?
Ask about units at 385 Osler Street.
Tell a DistrictIQ agent what you're looking for at 385 Osler Street and they'll get back to you about current and upcoming units.
Listing data is provided by the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board (TRREB) and PropTx under the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program. The information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by TRREB, PropTx, CREA or DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage, may not reflect the most current status, and is subject to errors, omissions, prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice. Listings should be independently verified.




