Richmond Hill
81 Northern Heights Drive
81 Northern Heights Drive is a condo building in Richmond Hill, Ontario.
- condos for sale
- 0condos for sale
- approx. age
- 16-30 yrsapprox. age
Overview
81 Northern Heights Drive is a condo building in Richmond Hill, Ontario — listings here report an approximate age of 16-30 years.
Show lessRead more
For families: 6 schools within reach, 6 licensed childcare centres nearby, mapped school catchments — all covered below.
Available now
Condos for Sale at 81 Northern Heights Drive
No condos are currently listed for lease in this building. Richmond Hill listings update through the day.
About this building
Units at 81 Northern Heights Drive3 units
Schools & area
Location
Explore on Map →GO Transit
Richmond Hill GO ≈ 1.9 km · Rutherford GO ≈ 6.1 km (straight-line)
81 Northern Heights Drive, Richmond Hill
Schools Near 81 Northern Heights Drive
6 schools closest to the building, with EQAO. Distances are straight-line — confirm boundaries with the school board.
Homes by school catchment
Licensed childcare nearby
6 licensed childcare centres within reach of 81 Northern Heights Drive.
Nearby buildings
ShowHide
All Richmond Hill condos →Common questions
How many condos are for sale at 81 Northern Heights Drive?
What schools are near 81 Northern Heights Drive?
Is 81 Northern Heights Drive the building's official name?
Ask about units at 81 Northern Heights Drive.
Tell a DistrictIQ agent what you're looking for at 81 Northern Heights Drive and they'll get back to you about current and upcoming units.
Listing data is provided by the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board (TRREB) and PropTx under the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program. The information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by TRREB, PropTx, CREA or DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage, may not reflect the most current status, and is subject to errors, omissions, prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice. Listings should be independently verified.



