Oakville
2295 Rochester Circle S
2295 Rochester Circle S is a condo building in Oakville, Ontario.
- condos for sale
- 0condos for sale
- approx. age
- 16-30 yrsapprox. age
Overview
2295 Rochester Circle S is a condo building in Oakville, Ontario — listings here report an approximate age of 16-30 years.
Show lessRead more
For families: 6 schools within reach, 6 licensed childcare centres nearby, mapped school catchments — all covered below.
Available now
Condos for Sale at 2295 Rochester Circle S
No condos are currently listed for lease in this building. Oakville listings update through the day.
About this building
Units at 2295 Rochester Circle S1 units
Units at 2295 Rochester Circle S
School catchments and neighbourhood data for individual units, kept up to date whether or not the unit is currently listed.
Schools & area
Location
Explore on Map →GO Transit
Bronte GO ≈ 5.5 km · Appleby GO ≈ 5.5 km (straight-line)
2295 Rochester Circle S, Oakville
Schools Near 2295 Rochester Circle S
6 schools closest to the building, with EQAO. Distances are straight-line — confirm boundaries with the school board.
Homes by school catchment
Licensed childcare nearby
6 licensed childcare centres within reach of 2295 Rochester Circle S.
Nearby buildings
ShowHide
All Oakville condos →Common questions
How many condos are for sale at 2295 Rochester Circle S?
What schools are near 2295 Rochester Circle S?
Is 2295 Rochester Circle S the building's official name?
Ask about units at 2295 Rochester Circle S.
Tell a DistrictIQ agent what you're looking for at 2295 Rochester Circle S and they'll get back to you about current and upcoming units.
Listing data is provided by the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board (TRREB) and PropTx under the Internet Data Exchange (IDX) program. The information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by TRREB, PropTx, CREA or DistrictIQ Inc., Brokerage, may not reflect the most current status, and is subject to errors, omissions, prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice. Listings should be independently verified.



